PRS NADZORY OKRĘTOWE

Polski Rejestr Statków S.A.
al. gen. Józefa Hallera 126
80-416 Gdańsk
Poland

tel.: +48 58 75 11 104
fax: +48 58 346 03 92
e-mail: [email protected]

Bank Millennium S.A.
61 1160 2202 0000 0000 6189 6958

REGON: 000144992
NIP: 584-030-44-72


PION OKRĘTOWY / SHIP DIVISION

Grzegorz Pettke

Dyrektor Okrętowy
Ship Division Director

+48 58 75 11 104

[email protected]

[email protected]

Janusz Dilling

Zastępca Dyrektora Okrętowego/Ship Division Deputy Director
Szef Służby Nadzoru Okrętów Wojennych/Head of Naval Ship Survey Services

+48 58 75 11 136

[email protected]

Wojciech Kozyro

Zastępca Dyrektora Okrętowego/Ship Division Deputy Director
Szef Służby Technicznej/Head of Ship Technical Services

+48 58 75 11 207

[email protected]

Piotr Tomczak

Zastępca Dyrektora Okrętowego/Ship Division Deputy Director
Szef Służby Nadzoru Statków/Head of Ship Survey Services

+48 58 75 11 112

[email protected]

Sekretariat Pionu Okrętowego / Ship Division Secretariat

Agnieszka Dekowska

Sekratarka/Secretary

+48 58 75 11 104

[email protected]

[email protected]

Biuro Handlowe / Commercial Bureau

Marek Pomykała

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 348

[email protected]

Adam Ryznar

Zastępca Kierownika/Deputy Manager

+48 58 75 11 143

[email protected]

Elżbieta Jagiełowicz

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 142

[email protected]

Lidia Przeor

Specjalista/Specialist

58 75 11 360

[email protected]

Lilia Stankiewicz

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 320

[email protected]

Magdalena Wołczuk-Dombrowska

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 358

[email protected]

Biuro Współpracy Zewnętrznej / External Affairs Bureau

Aleksandra Ratajska

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 155

[email protected]

Ośrodek ds. IMO / Centre for IMO Affairs

Aleksandra Lubowska

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 129

[email protected]

Karolina Sypion-Babś

p.o. Kierownika / Acting Manager

+48 58 75 11 389

[email protected]

Hanna Słąba

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 390

[email protected]

Inspektorat Szkoleń / Training Department

Michał Dampc

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 123

michal.dampc[email protected]

Monika Pieczykolan

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 120

[email protected]

Służba Nadzoru Statków / Ship Survey Services

Piotr Tomczak

Zastępca Dyrektora Okrętowego/Ship Division Deputy Director
Szef Służby Nadzoru Statków/Head of Ship Survey Services

+48 58 75 11 112

[email protected]

Inspektorat Nadzoru Statków Morskich / Sea-Going Ships Survey Department

Marek Szymański

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 148

[email protected]

Małgorzata Podolska

Zastępca Kierownika/Deputy Manager

+48 58 751 11 07

[email protected]

Krzysztof Jastrzębski

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 108

[email protected]

Stefania Kaim

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 323

[email protected]

Zbigniew Orłowski

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+ 48 58 75 11 153

[email protected]

Zbigniew Rauch

Główny Inspektor/Principal Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 281

[email protected]

Mieczysław Widuto

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+ 48 58 75 11 177

[email protected]

Biuro ds. Morskich Systemów Zarządzania / Marine Management Systems Bureau

Grzegorz Ruszczyński

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 188

[email protected]

Aneta Korziuk

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 75 11 185

[email protected]

Anna Nalewaja

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 75 11 149

[email protected]

Inspektorat Nadzoru Statków Śródlądowych, Jachtów I Łodzi / Inland Waterway Vessels, Yachts and Boats Survey Department

Rafał Wojtyra

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 237

[email protected]

Henryk Konkel

Zastępca Kierownika/Deputy Manager

+48 58 75 11 230

[email protected]

Ewa Bartkowska

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 267

[email protected]

Włodzimierz Karczewski

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 269

[email protected]

Mateusz Płomiński

Asystent Techniczny/Technical Assistant

+48 58 75 11 233

[email protected]

Jarosław Suska

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 361

[email protected]

Katarzyna Utnik

Referent/Clerk

+48 58 75 11 234

[email protected]

Inspektorat Rejestru Statków / Ships Register Department

Grzegorz Milewski

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 111

[email protected]

Agata Budzyńska

Referent/Clerk

+48 58 75 11 293

[email protected]

Piotr Kubiak

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 173

[email protected]

Jacek Rybarczyk

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 194

[email protected]

Archiwum / Archives

Ewa Kahlweihs

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 399

[email protected]

Piotr Kusztejko

Specjalista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 157

[email protected]

Henryk Makosiewicz

Referent/Clerk

+48 58 75 11 156

[email protected]

Koordynator ds. PSC / Coordinator for PSC Affairs

Grzegorz Ruszczyński

+48 58 75 11 188

[email protected]

Służba Techniczna / Technical Services

Wojciech Kozyro

Zastępca Dyrektora Okrętowego/Ship Division Deputy Director
Szef Służby Technicznej/Head of Ship Technical Services

+48 58 75 11 207

[email protected]

Ewelina Kowalek

Asystent Techniczny/Technical Assistant

+48 58 75 11 198

[email protected]

Inspektorat Kadłubowo-Technologiczny / Hull and Technology Department

Aurelia Radtke-Gut

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 220

[email protected]

Jan Jastrzębski

Zastępca Kierownika/Deputy Manager

+48 58 75 11 204

[email protected]

Marta Brzoza

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 270

[email protected]

Kamila Ciszewicz

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 218

[email protected]

Iwona Gibas

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 127

[email protected]

Barbara Glejzer-Nastały

Starszy Referent/Senior Clerk

+48 58 75 11 221

[email protected]

Tomasz Gut

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 250

[email protected]

Andrzej Jankowski

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 278

[email protected]

Michał Kowalski

Asystent Techniczny/Technical Assistant

+48 58 75 11 191

[email protected]

Elżbieta Krzaczkowska

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 257

[email protected]

Stanisław Kujawa

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 222

[email protected]

Agnieszka Leonkiewicz

Asystent Techniczny/Technical Assistant

[email protected]

Grzegorz Litwinienko

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 751 11 258

[email protected]

Wojciech Madejski

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 127

[email protected]

Andrzej Otrębski

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 217

[email protected]

Ryszard Partycki

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 239

[email protected]

Andrzej Pilecki

Główny Inspektor/Principal Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 215

[email protected]

Justyna Purowska

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 261

[email protected]

Emil Roch

Asystent Techniczny/Technical Assistant

+48 58 75 11 224

[email protected]

Katarzyna Rolska

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 279

[email protected]

Teresa Rzeszewicz

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 223

[email protected]

Marcin Skrzyński

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 223

[email protected]

Michał Struk

Asystent Techniczny/Technical Assistant

+48 58 75 11 353

[email protected]

Rafał Szczęsny

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 601 917 504

[email protected]

Biuro Pomiarowe / Tonnage Measurement Bureau

Wojciech Marczak

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 205

[email protected]

Inspektorat Maszynowo-Wyposażeniowy / Machinery and Equipment Department

Krzysztof Kołwzan

Kierownik/Manager

+48 58 75 11 226

[email protected]

Bartosz Dombrzalski

Zastępca Kierownika/Deputy Manager

+48 58 75 11 209

[email protected]

Tomasz Dorosz

Inspektor/Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 219

[email protected]

Ewelina Galant

Specjalista techniczny/Technical Specialis

+48 58 75 11 272

[email protected]

Sławomir Gieniusz

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 265

[email protected]

Bartłomiej Hołowczyc

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 307

[email protected]

Michał Jahnke

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 605 228 916

[email protected]

Marcin Koliński

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 251

[email protected]

Radosław Kozieł

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 75 11 213

[email protected]

Jacek Krępa

Specjalista techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 253

[email protected]

Michał Nowicki

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

58 75 11 299

[email protected]

Jacek Pabis

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 58 75 11 190

[email protected]

Wojciech Podlaski

Specjalista Techniczny/Technical Specialist

+48 75 11 227

[email protected]

Paweł Urban

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 277

[email protected]

Agnieszka Wieczorek

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 346

[email protected]

Maria Wiśniewska

Starszy Referent/Senior Clerk

+48 58 75 11 203

[email protected]

Wojciech Zaczek

Starszy Inspektor/Senior Surveyor

+48 58 75 11 212

[email protected]

Służba Nadzoru Okrętów Wojennych / Naval Ships Survey Services

Janusz Dilling

Zastępca Dyrektora Okrętowego/Ship Division Deputy Director
Szef Służby Nadzoru Okrętów Wojennych/Head of Naval Ship Survey Services

+48 58 75 11 136

[email protected]

Artur Czajkowski

+48 58 75 11 117

[email protected]

Inspektorat Nadzoru Okrętów Wojennych/ Naval Ships Survey Department

Marek Gadziński

Główny Specjalista/Principal Specialist

+48 58 75 11 367

[email protected]

Bogdan Podgórski

Specialista/Specialist

+48 58 75 11 117

[email protected]